Robert Allan Shivers

No Portrait Available
Headstone Photograph

Full Name: Robert Allan Shivers
AKA: Bud
Location: Section:Republic Hill, Section 1 (C1)
Row:M  Number:1
Reason for Eligibility: Member and Chairman, Texas Alcholic Beverage Commission 
Birth Date: January 21, 1946 
Died:  
Burial Date:  
 

Additional Multimedia Files To Download:
No additional files available.
 

Search by Name.