James William Haley

No Portrait Available
No Headstone Photograph Available

Full Name: James William Haley
AKA: Bill
Location: Section:Patriots' Hill, Section 2 (A)
Row:F  Number:8
Reason for Eligibility: Member, Texas House of Representatives; Member, Texas Senate 
Birth Date: September 22, 1943 
Died:  
Burial Date:  
 

 

Search by Name.